18.10.2019 5:29:14

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus (Lyhennetty)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Manta FIN-651 Retkiluokka 1,27 Melges 24 SK SSS Mauri Tuominen
Salmio Risto, Salmio Harri
12 Sagittarius 11 Retkiluokka 1,03 Maxi 77 SGF JVS Korhonen Henrik
Puikkonen Peetu, Jäppinen Jaakko
13 Tango L-2093 Retkiluokka 0,00 Maxi84 SGV TePS Seppälä Kari
Pihlajasaari Juho, Kostiainen Olli, Seppälä Helena
14 Marie FIN-5718 Retkiluokka 0,00 Jeanneau Eolia 25 GV LPS Petlin Jarmo
Petlin Tuomas, Marttala Jukka, Rämö Ari
15 Arona KRL-1273 Retkiluokka 0,96 GT-kryssare SGKF KVS Mustapirtti Matti
Hyytinen David, Orava Juha
16 Aliida 11363 Retkiluokka 1,17 Jeanneau 33 i SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Rentola Maija, Junttila Janne, Paukku Sari, Laurila Mari, Laurila Aki
17 Nautilus FIN-9430 Retkiluokka 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Rusinen Lyyti, Koiranen Maria, Koiranen Marika, Ackermann Manuel
18 Frida FIN-8281 Retkiluokka 1,04 Albin 78 Cirrus SGKV JäPS Jokinen Mikko
Järvi Jani, Järvi Jaakko, Luoma Risto
19 Amoriina FIN-11391 Retkiluokka 1,24 Hanse 375 TePS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni, Ekqvist Ilpo
20 Sofia FIN-3419 Retkiluokka 1,03 Finn Express 741 SGKV TePS Perttilä Marko
Perttilä Vilma, Hyttinen Mikko, Koskinen Atte
21 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma
Vihijärvi Kalle, Koskinen Lauri
22 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko
Soininvaara Mikko, Soininvaara Siiri
23 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV LPS Juhola Kristiina
Tamminen Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja,
24 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Arttu
25 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 1,04 Shipman 28 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Mikael, Suviola Helmi, Suviola Vilho
26 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri
Pohjola Kari, Kyrönviita Atso
27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,04 Finn Flyer 27 SK PP-SS Argillander Janne
Argillander Janne, Salmensuu Eetu, Gale Henri, Heikkinen Henri, Laurell Miika
28 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
29 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Parkkinen Jarno
30 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SGK JVS Renlund Markku
Kouba Thomas, Siekkinen Keijo
31 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu
32 Samanyolu 8526 LYS 1 0,98 X15737 Purjevene SK TePS Leimio Jussi
Fuchs Bertold, Hasewinkel Volker
33 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Kalle
34 Marita FIN-253 Hai 1,03 Hai GK LPS Kuokkanen Eero
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta
35 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Lähde Annika, Mansikkamäki Tiina, Ämmälä Lauri, Voutilainen Mikko
36 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Sillanpää Mikko
Paloma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari, Kasurinen Kaisli
40 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
41 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,07 Maxi Fenix SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Partanen Eero
42 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
43 Rox-Mary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,09 SK 22 SG HeiPS Juha Peltonen
Salminen Roope, Kalso Seppo
44 Mareye FIN-8221 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV JVS Lind Jorma
Siik Olli, Lind Jukka, Lind Heini
45 Bellus FIN-10471 LYS 2 1,11 Bavaria 30 Cr SGV TePS Heinonen Hannu
Glans Ismo, Glans Greta, Kansonen Pertti, Pirkkalainen Minnaleena
46 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 1,11 Bavaria 30 cr SV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Saarikoski Aarne, Anttila Tahvo
47 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Jari
48 Sting 94 LYS 2 1,11 Albin Express S TePS Hyöky Göran
Muuronen Tuulia, Muuronen Elias, Karhunen Ilkka
49 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Seesvaara Pentti, Markkanen Aatu, Hahlomaa Tauno, Hannola Esa
50 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna
51 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 GV PPPS Wilén Jari
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Oksanen Miki
52 Burgundy II 650 LYS 2 1,10 Skippi 650 Cruiser K TP Pesola Risto
Aalto Matti, Aalto Pyry, Kämäräinen Henri
53 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari
54 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Pajunen Joonas, Rautio Jarmo, Nieminen Janne
55 Blåbär FIN-1039 LYS 2 1,11 Albin Express SK JVS Strömmer Juho
Strömmer Juho, Wikgren Jan, Honkavaara Iida, Rantanen Mikko
56 Bella Nova FIN-236 LYS 2 1,11 Albin Express SK BSS Kulju Kaj
Kulju Mikael, Nordgren Robert, Graeffe Mats
57 Burgundy III FIN-15331 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Pesola Sakari
Tolvanen Arttu, Niemi Jukka
58 Judit Polgár 13561 Lightning 1,00 Lightning N Huuskonen Matti
Huuskonen Maija, Kaikkonen Noora, Ruotsalainen Mikko
59 Burgundy IV FIN-15415 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Laura Pesola
Björk Laura, Aro Meeri
60 Sini FIN-14352 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Siira Sanni
Soukka Nico, Aromaa Pirita
61 Bertta 2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Niemi Esa, Hintsa Jari, Hintsa Kaapro, Hyvönen Lassi
62 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Mattila Pertti, Uusitalo Pekka, Mattila Olli
63 Rosita 42 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV PPPS Kuorikoski Joonas
Sainio Samuli, Saari Arttu, Rytkönen Lauri, Kamaja Markus
66 Minna FIN-31 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
67 Elle II FIN-866 H-vene 1,07 H-Vene EMK Talvitie Henrikki
Talvitie Jarno, Seppälä Jussi, Liden Sverker
68 Ofelia FIN-475 H-vene 1,07 H-vene APS Erkola Pekka
Erkola Jesse, , Erkola Janni, Keinonen Antti
69 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S-- LPS Boman Juhani
Saarinen Timo, Utter Timo, Salo Juhani
70 Tina L-61 H-vene 1,07 H SG LPS Hannola Eetu
Knuuttila Iska, Knuuttila Luukas
71 Oink FIN-728 H-vene 1,07 H-vene HSK Pentti Matti
Vuorjoki Petri, Karlsson Olli
72 Banzay FIN 887 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SVK Huusko Petri
Malinen Timo, Leinonen Jari
73 Shaman FIN-540 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SK JVS Kolomainen Lauri
Tykkyläinen Sampo, Weckström Petteri
74 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Saarikorpi Jukka, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
75 For Sail FIN-863 H-vene 1,07 H SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa
SuutariJääskö Eeli, Lehtinen Esko
76 Peppi FIN-917 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SK HSK Sundbäck Rolf
Vappula Risto, Valkonen Pekka
77 Zambeda FIN-490 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SK JVS Nivala Saima
Teutari Hele, Jämsä Heidi, Turpeinen Maija
78 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-885 H-vene 1,07 H-vene LPS Salonen Jaakko
Sandell Lasse, Väänänen Otto, Virtanen Lauri
79 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S- HVS Kavén Jorma
Kavén Jouni, Halme Pyry
81 Hannibal FIN-64 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S, purjenumero 182 TePS Nousiainen Osmo
Toukkari Jari, Klemettilä Veikko
82 Kajo L-528 H-vene 1,07 H S JVS Hilme Jarkko
Hilme Eeli, Hilme Vilma
84 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki, Virintie Annakaisa
85 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jenny, Harju Matias, Harju Nina
86 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Vekkeli Minka, Miekkoniemi Mikko, Jääskeläinen Jukka
87 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Leskinen Harri, Linjama Urpo, Rihto Kimmo
88 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,14 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
89 Ensemble L-5901 Retkiluokka 1,17 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Mikko
90 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, , Aalto otto
91 Isola II FIN-084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka, Floor Anton
92 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Janhonen Laura, Ylönen Olga
93 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Leppänen Matti
94 Augusta FIN-3517 LYS 3 1,14 Facil 30 SGV TePS Järvinen Janne
Järvinen Katariina, Saunamäki Mikko, Rajamäki Marko
95 New Deal FIN-6567 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Saarela Sami, Granlund Markus
96 Aino FIN-3382 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV JVS Nurminen Pekko
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Juho, Nurminen Eero, Pitkänen Ilari, Kylmälahti Elina, Kantola Senja
97 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Poutiainen Hannu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi
98 Carmencita FIN-4311 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
99 Team Morgan 3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGK LPS Viljanen Panu
Wirta Mikko, Pöppönen Tony, Hyvärinen Erkka
100 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Ojala Petri, Simola Valtteri, Tsutsunen Santtu, Tsutsunen Roope
101 Melina FIN-11346 LYS 4 1,24 Finngulf 331 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha
Koskinen Tommi, Melanen Kari, Ojanen Asko, Niemelä Pasi
102 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Liisanatti Harri, Rytkönen Risto
104 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 1,27 ILC 30 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Björklund Pekka, Viljakainen Simo
105 Evita FIN-5788 LYS 4 1,26 Selection 37 SGKF PP-SS Wilhelms Martti
Wilhelms Amanda, Alanen Samuel, Äijänen Jakke, Mattila Jussi, Hietanen Mikko, Lassila Ville
106 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Bützow Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
107 Kerttu FIN-844 LYS 4 1,20 J80 SK TePS Hinskala Onni
Hinskala Juha, Heickell Iivari, Airola Atte, Airola Leevi
108 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Tast Silja, Rantanen Jani, Rantanen Tea, Paavilainen Matti
109 Lola of Cowes FIN-16966 LYS 4 1,26 X-362 Classic SGV APS Mäkinen Eerikki
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Mäkinen Hannu, Virolainen Samuli
110 Kulkuri FIN-742 Urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Rajala Risto, Nurminen Antti
111 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,32 Dynamic-35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Lasse, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Noa
112 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Sivonen Tuija, Kesti Katja, Leino Eero
113 Filao FIN-11887 LYS 4 1,21 Beneteau First 35.7 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Inget Helmi, Siik Kivi, Järvinen Aaro, Viitala Veikka
114 Aleksantra SWE-61 LYS 4 1,33 Dehler 38C SKV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Tervakangas Lauri, Yrjölä Petri, Skyttä Vesa
115 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
116 Plan B FIN-10060 LYS 4 1,18 Elan 31 SGV APS Sipponen Jalmari
Lusila Niilo, Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Suokas Juhani
117 Fortuna FIN-328 Urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges24 OTPS Ylönen Jari
Tulomäki Keijo, Heikkinen Kari-Pekka, Toivo Joni, Toivonen Erkki
118 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet 1,26 Lutra 25 S- SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Voutilainen Kimmo
119 Patu FIN-289 Urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 S TaPS Turunen Ville
Turunen Eemeli, Harju Joonas, Waden Tere,
120 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet 1,47 Over 33 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Harri, Hillberg Petri, Alitalo Tomi, Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Honkavaara Pekka, Rinkinen Mikko, Tuominen Tuukka, Heinonen Kim, Boman Mikko, ,
121 Tigru Fin-10738 Urheiluveneet 1,37 Ft-10 G JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Hokkanen Ville, Niemelä Hannu, Haimi Paavo, Korkeila Jaakko, Kirjavainen Jukka
122 Mimosa FIN-529 Urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 SK ESF Mattsson Jan
Elo Joel, Lähteenkorva Otto, Tuominen Oula-Matti
123 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 1,42 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko, Pudas Vesa
124 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka 1,45 E Scow ---- V-71 Raita Raimo
Myrskyranta Ari, Kulmala Mika, Nurmela Juha
125 Chip FIN-3674 LYS 4 1,17 Banner 23 racer LPS Niemi Andreas
Makkula Emil, Eskola Pekka, Poikolainen Juho, Poikolainen Markus, Koskinen Veeti
127 EkoTeko FIN-11219 LYS 4 1,32 Seaquest 36 RP SKV TaPS Valolahti Matti
Miikkulainen Juha, Vainio Juha, Kärnä Sampsa, Ikonen Erkka, Valolahti Hanna, Männikkö Jukka, Leppänen Anni,
128 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 1,23 Dufour 34 LR SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruosteinen Mixu, Aavisto Jamppa, Hinkkanen Jarkko
129 Poco Loco 4338 LYS 4 1,21 Dehler 36 cws SGKV TaNS Särkinen Perttu
Hanki Risto, Järvenpää Jukka, Markkanen Juho, Särkinen Juha, Markkanen Aleksi