17.12.2018 22:33:52

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Marie FIN-5718 Retkiluokka 0,00 Jeanneau Eolia 25 GV LPS Petlin Jarmo
Petlin Tuomas, Paavilainen Arto, Rämö Ari
11 Spica FIN-8684 Retkiluokka 1,01 Jeanneau Eolia 25 GF keurusselän pursiseura Kippilä Tero
Perttula Jukka, Kinnunen Risto, Kallio Jussi
12 Amoriina FIN-11391 Retkiluokka 1,24 Hanse 375 TePS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni
13 Tango L-2093 Retkiluokka 0,00 Maxi84 GV TePS Seppälä Kari
Vinblad Marko, Kostiainen Olli, Seppälä Helena
15 Auriga FIN-9304 Retkiluokka 0,00 Jeanneau 36,2 GV JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla, Kiviniemi Mari
16 Manta FIN-651 Retkiluokka 1,27 Melges 24 SK SSS Mauri Tuominen
Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani, Meyer-Arnold Rolf
17 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 1,17 Avance 36 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Kronh Thomas, Ahava Pasi, Lehtinen Jukka, Nikkanen Iisa
20 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
21 Trinity 324 LYS 1 1,00 Najad 34s GF LPS Makkula Emil
Niemi Andreas, Koskinen Veeti, Eskola Pekka, Poikolainen Markus, ,
22 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 1,04 Shipman 28 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Anton
23 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Arttu
25 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku
Söderblom Raimo, Siekkinen Keijo
26 Marita FIN-253 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SGK LPS Kuokkanen Eero
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta
27 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko
Hänninen Lauri, Soininvaara Mikko
28 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma
Raami Tuomo, Koskinen Lauri
29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri
Pohjola Kari, Timonen Matti
30 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lahikainen Teemu
31 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa
Lähde Annika, , Voutilainen Mikko, Mattila Tiina, Karjalainen Noora
32 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 SV LPS Juhola Kristiina
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja,
33 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom
Karppinen Kimmo, Linkopuu Elina
34 Serenel FIN-5703 LYS 1 1,04 Albin 78 Cirrus SGV JäPS Mäkinen Esa
Mäkinen Esa, Mäkinen Päivi, Mäkinen Antti-Mikko, Heikkilä Samuel
36 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
37 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Jani Heino
Gale Henri, Sutinen Timo, Heino Jani, Nivala Iisakki, Argillander Janne
38 Paulina FIN-269 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SK LPS Nikander Pancho
Nikander Markus, Nikander Ulf
40 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen, Elisa Saarela
41 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
42 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho
43 Mareye FIN-8221 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV JVS Lind Jorma
Siik Olli, Lind Jukka, Lind Heini
44 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari
45 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Parikka Arto, Knuuttila Iska, Hannola Eetu
46 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna, Ala-Mononen Aleksi
47 Burgundy III FIN-15331 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Pesola Sakari
Tolvanen Arttu, Partanen Janiina
48 Sini FIN-14352 Lightning 1,00 kevyt TP Siira Veera
Siira Iida, Siira Sanni
49 Merengue FIN-3170 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Markkanen Aatu, Leimio Jussi, Karjalainen Markus
50 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Wahlman Elsa, Niemelä Aleksi, ,
51 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Hintsa Kaapro, Niemi Esa, Hintsa Jari
52 Rosita 42 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV PPPS Kuorikoski Joonas
Sainio Samuli, Peuranheimo Peik, Rytkönen Lauri, Kamaja Markus
53 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Anttila Heikki, Uusitalo Pekka, Mattila Olli
54 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Peltonen Pertti, Rautio Jarmo
55 Rox-Mary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,09 SK 22 SG- HeiPS Juha Peltonen
Turunen Risto, Kalso Seppo
56 Burgundy IV FIN-15415 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Risto Pesola
Aalto Pyry, Kämäräinen Henri
57 Porkkana Fin 14179 Lightning 1,00 Lightning Marjaniemen purjehtijat Rantanen Mikko
Schneider Kalle, Schneider Otto
60 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Kanninen Antti, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
61 Ofelia FIN-475 H-vene 1,07 H-vene APS Erkola Pekka
Erkola Pekka, Erkola Jesse, Erkola Janni
63 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-885 H-vene 1,07 H-vene LPS Salonen Jaakko
Poikolainen Juha, Eklund Juha,
64 Sarvipää FIN-208 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S HSK Nygård Leif
, Nygård Kai, Forsman Vincent
65 Vaakalintu FIN-182 H-vene 1,07 H S TePS Glans Ismo
Maja Patric, Järvinen Kari
66 For Sail FIN-863 H-vene 1,07 H SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Kolttola Jenna, , SuutariJääskö Eeli
67 Hannibal FIN-64 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S, purjenumero 182 TePS Nousiainen Osmo
Toukkari Jari, Heinonen Hannu
68 Peppi FIN-917 H-vene 1,07 h vene s k HSK Sundbäck Rolf
Vappula Risto, Valkonen Pekka
69 Redtube FIN-765 H-vene 1,07 T52899 K, S JVS Aho Kari
Honkamäki Olli, Tarvonen Jenna
70 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,07 H S,K JVS Winqvist Stefan
Ahonen Juhani, Renvall Affe
71 Shaman FIN-540 H-vene 1,07 H-vene JVS Kolomainen Lauri
Tykkyläinen Sampo, Weckström Petteri
72 Elle FIN-728 H-vene 1,07 H - EMK Talvitie Henrikki
Talvitie Veikko, Talvitie Elsa
73 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S- LPS Boman Juhani
Utter Timo, , Salo Juhani
74 Levikarikko FIN-847 H-vene 1,07 H T TPS Rinne Sakari
Mäki Veli-Pekka, Kataja Pauli, Lehtonen Aleksi
75 Banzay FIN-887 H-vene 1,07 H-vene LPS Heikkilä Matias
Salo Panu, Virtanen Kimi, Heikkilä Janne
76 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,07 H-vene S- HVS Kavén Jorma
Kavén Jouni, Halme Pyry, Lahdenne Antti
80 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,14 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Vekkeli Minka, Rowley Albert, Salmenkivi Ari
81 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV JVS Strömmer Juho
Wikgren Jan, Vesterinen Anton, Löfbacka Antti, Hämäläinen Rauli,
82 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Raili, Suhonen Heini
83 Iltatähti FIN-6157 LYS 3 1,14 Elan 31 GV APS Lehtimäki Jukka
Hasari Antti, Kylä-Sipilä Marko, Päkkilä Jari
84 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jenny, Harju Matias, Harju Nina
85 Naos FIN-11292 LYS 3 1,15 Beneteau Oceanis 34 SV LPS Kivistö Teemu
Kivistö Miikka, Tsutsunen Roope, Makkula Elis, Simola Valtteri, Simola Hugo
86 Team Morgan 3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGK LPS Viljanen Panu
Wirta Mikko, Pöppönen Tony, Hämäläinen Tuomas
87 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko
88 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Leskinen Harri, Linjama Urpo, Rihto Kimmo
89 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi
90 Papu FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV HVS Kaijanen Sami
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Kaijanen Marita, Kaijanen Mika
91 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
92 Carmencita FIN-4311 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni, Dufva Kari
93 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Hyytiä Jukka
94 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Niskanen Timo, Leppänen Matti
95 Skywalker FIN-1629 LYS 3 1,13 FinnFlyer31 Cr SGV HeiPS Skyttä Vesa
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli
97 Lady Express II FIN-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV LPS Yrjölä Mikko
Laine Aki, Yrjölä Jukka
98 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Saarela Sami
99 Isola II FIN-084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka, Hytönen Tuukka
100 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
101 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK JVS Nurmi Tuomas
Nurmi Heikki, Kalo Ilkka, Aalto Otto
105 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 1,18 Finngulf 36 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Sorvali Paula, Knuuttila Jani
106 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Leino Eero, Kesti Katja, Nurminen Pekko
107 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 1,22 Dufour 34 LR SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Hannu Niemelä, Andersson Katarina, Kalle Kasurinen, Janne Pälvimäki, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Arttu Jokinen
109 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 Wind 328 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
110 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Silja, Tast Sofia, Tast Jonatan, Paavilainen Matti, Airola Niiles, Koskinen Tommi
111 Kerttu FIN-844 LYS 4 1,20 J80 Sk TePS Hinskala Onni
Hinskala Juha, Heickell Iivari, Airola Atte, Airola Leevi
112 Descaro 11707 LYS 4 1,27 ILC 30 LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Salonen Jouni, Wirtanen Jan
113 Eiri Kehykset FIN-9871 LYS 4 1,24 3/4 ton SGKV TePS Leppänen Anni
Partanen Veera, Uuttu Martti, Aalto Ahti, Saarikko Miia, Miikkulainen Juha
114 Plan B FIN-10060 LYS 4 1,17 Elan 31 SKV APS Sipponen Jalmari
Jenkins Daniel, Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti
115 Filao FIN-11887 LYS 4 1,21 Beneteau First 35s7 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Hynninen Juha, Koivistoinen Aku
116 Junnu FIN-11144 LYS 4 1,21 J/80 SG HRV Rantanen Jani
Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jenna, Rantanen Moona
117 Lola GBR-6966R LYS 4 1,26 X-362 Classic SGV APS Mäkinen Eerikki
Mäkinen Hannu, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Toivonen Juha, Nisula Ilkka
118 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,29 Dynamic-35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Noa, Lilja Katri
119 Lettu III FIN-9980 LYS 4 1,28 First 36,7 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Liisanantti Harri, Vuori Ykä, Lehtinen Kalevi, Tikkinen Kari
120 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu
121 Aava FIN-5905 LYS 4 1,23 Guyline 3800 SGV TaPs Yli-Rantala Marko
Dziadulewicz Paula, Valolahti Matti, Vainio Juha
122 Melina FIN-11346 LYS 4 1,24 Finngulf 331 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha
Kelppe Risto, Melanen Kari, Ojanen Asko, Saari Hannu
123 Triton FIN 9938 LYS 4 1,24 Dufour 34 Performance SGV LPS Unelius Mikko
Malinen Timo, Malasto Harri, Taxell Kurt, Ristkari Yrjö, from New Zealand Mike
124 Aleksantra SWE-61 LYS 4 1,33 Dehler 38C SKV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Suikki Miska, Yrjölä Petri, Hotakainen Irja
125 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Halme Markus, Hämäläinen Harri, Gartman Atte
126 Aliida 11363 Retkiluokka 1,17 Jeanneau 33 i SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Junttila Janne, Laurila Mari
130 Tigru FIN-10738 Urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger 10m Skv JVS Vartiainem Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Hokkanen Ville, Ruosteinen Miksu, Luumi Heikki,
131 Patu FIN-289 Urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 S TaPs Turunen Ville
Turunen Eemeli, Harju Joonas, Vaden Tere, Karjalainen Jussi
132 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow G- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Koivunen Tuomas, Harka Henri
133 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet 1,47 Over 33 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Harri, Hillberg Petri, Alitalo Tomi, Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Honkavaara Pekka, Ruusunen Teemu, Tuominen Tuukka, Heinonen Kim, Boman Mikko, Lehtinen Aaro, Ruusunen Teemu
134 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet 1,26 Lutra 25 S- SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Toivonen Tero
136 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 1,42 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko, Pudas Vesa
137 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka 1,43 E Scow --- V-71 Raita Raimo
Myrskyranta Ari, Kulmala Mika, Tuuri Jaana
138 Melges FIN-670 Urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 SK HSK Laiho Aki
Eloranta Eero, Siren Jukka, Hjelm Aku
150 Foilin center Nacra 20 Avoin luokka 0,00 Nacra 20 HSK Samuli Leisti