22.8.2017 15:44:43

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Maria III L-4939 Retkiluokka 0,00 Jeanneau Espace 800 GKF JäPS Laaksonen Pekka
Laaksonen Pekka, Bots Jan, Lähdesmäki Antti
11 Auriga FIN-9304 Retkiluokka 0,00 Jeanneau 36,2 GV JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla
12 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 Retkiluokka 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV PPPS Lepistö Harri
Pantsu Juha, Ruusuvirta Tero, Uuttu Risto
13 Pelagia FIN-6933 Retkiluokka 0,00 Lohi 34 SGF JVS Leinonen Seppo
Marola Juha, Juntunen Lassi, Mikkonen Kauko
14 Seilikki L-2546 Retkiluokka 0,00 GT kryssare GKF Hyppönen Pekka
Koskinen Teemu, Nikola Timo, Järvinen Hannu
15 Anastasia L-3044 Retkiluokka 1,03 Guy 27 SGV JVS Heikkilä Ari
Heikkilä Samuel, Mäkinen Antti-Mikko, Heikkilä Pasi
16 Spica FIN-8684 Retkiluokka 1,01 Jeanneau Eolia 25 GF Keurusselän pursiseura Kippilä Tero
Kippilä Tero, Perttula Jukka, Kinnunen Risto, Söderlund Sami
17 Tango L-2093 Retkiluokka 0,00 Maxi84 SGV TePS Seppälä Kari
Walve Janne, Kostiainen Olli
18 Albertina FIN-1 Retkiluokka 1,17 Avance 36 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
20 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
21 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku
Söderblom Raimo, Lindfors Pirjo, Seppänen Anneli
22 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom
Karppinen Kimmo, Kirjasniemi Jussi
23 Daphnia FIN-98 LYS 1 0,99 Hallberg P-28 SGF APS Melanen Kari
MELANEN TUIJA, NIEMINEN JUKKA, HOLLMÉN JYRI
24 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,04 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko
25 Kati Maria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 avance 24 SGK JVS Liukkonen Jouni
Liukkonen Jouni, Jokela Ari, Hämäläinen Mika
26 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
27 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma
Raami Jani, Raami Tuomo
28 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko
Haapanen Mikko, Soininvaara Mikko
29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri
Pohjola Kari, Pohjola Sonja
30 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, Turtiainen Mirkka
31 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
32 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Kiviluoto Liisa, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Mikko, Voutilainen Laura
33 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari, Pakoma Kiira, Sillanpää Mikko
35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Heino Jani
Nivala Iisakki, Nieminen Tuukka, Tamminen Lasse, Sutinen Timo
36 Marita FIN-253 Hai 1,03 Hai Sgk SSP Kuokkanen Eero
Lauttamus Riitta
37 AnnSofie FIN-83 Hai 1,03 Hai SK TePS Jauhiainen Hannu
Piela Ari, Kärnä Esa
38 Paulina FIN-269 Hai 1,03 Hai SK LPS Nikander Pancho
Ikävalko Sara, Halla-aho Inkeri
39 Nike FIN-270 Hai 1,03 Hai SK LPS Talvitie Jarno
Martikainen Mika, Virtanen Mikko
40 Alma FIN-10406 LYS 2 1,08 Bavaria 30cr SGF JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Pekka, Rautiainen Ville, Kaukonen Konsta, Kotilainen Teemu
41 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV APS Mäkinen Hannu
Mäkinen Eerikki, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville
42 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 GKV PPPS Wilén Jari
Wilen Jari, Oksanen Eero, Korhonen Risto, Korhonen Marika, Rios Rioyo Javier, Oksanen Mona, Suokas Noora
44 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari
45 Blanca FIN-7551 LYS 2 1,09 Inferno 28 GV LPS Puustinen Jukka
Parikka Ilari, Vaalama Juho, Paljakka Juha
46 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Keinonen Jussi, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna
47 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Peltonen Pertti
48 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 1,11 Bavaria 30 cr SV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Liukkonen Jukka-Pekka, Kovanen Pauli
49 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
50 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Eetu, Krohn Thomas, Seesvaara Vesa, Ahava Pasi, Kunnari Anne
51 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Jantunen Atte
55 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 2 1,08 Finn Express 83 SG- JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Nyrönen Jouni, Kinnunen Ilkka
56 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Saarikko Mia, Wahlman Elsa, Niemelä Aleksi
57 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Hintsa Jari, Niemi Esa
58 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Knuttila Mikko, Uusitalo Pekka, Kaijanen Lasse
59 Merengue FIN-3170 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Laaksonen Jarkko, Markkanen Aatu
60 Burgundy IV FIN-15415 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Pesola Sakari
Tolvanen Arttu, Siira Veera
61 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Salminen Samppa J
Riepponen Marko, Riepponen Rene
62 Atsula FIN-12258 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK- JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Juntunen Otto, Hautero Matti
63 Katrina FIN-14530 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Lehtinen Esko
Lehtinen Onni, Lihavainen Tuukka
64 Judit Polgár 13561 Lightning 1,00 Lightning N Huuskonen Matti
Huuskonen Maija, Kemppainen Erkko, Sallinen Eeva
65 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-885 H-vene 1,08 H-vene LPS Salonen Jaakko
Hillberg Ismo, Eklund Juha
66 Vaakalintu FIN-182 H-vene 1,08 H S TePS Glans Ismo
Järvinen Kari, Järvinen Juha
67 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H S,K JVS Ahonen Juhani
Niekka Ilkka, Keskinen Paavo
68 Hannibal FIN-64 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S, purjenumero 182 TePS Nousiainen Osmo
Toukkari Jari, Heinonen Hannu
69 Redtube FIN-765 H-vene 1,05 T52899 K, S JVS Honkamäki Olli
Aho Kari, Lehtinen Jani
70 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Kanninen Antti, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
71 Banzay FIN-887 H-vene 1,08 H-vene LPS Heikkilä Matias
Salo Panu, Heikkilä Janne, Virtanen Kimi
72 Sarvipää FIN-208 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S TePS Järvinen Janne
Järvinen Katariina, Ala-Paavola Tuure
73 Elle FIN-728 H-vene 1,08 H S EMK Talvitie Henrikki
Talvitie Veikko, Rindell Jan
74 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- HVS Kavén Jorma
Kavén Jouni, Halme Pyry, Lahdenne Antti
75 Levikarikko FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TTPS Rinne Sakari
Momia Jyrki, Mäki Veli-Pekka, Tommila Jukka
76 For Sail FIN-863 H-vene 1,08 H SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Taavitsainen Heikki, Koljander Roope, Suutari-Jääskö Eeli
77 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Boman Juhani
Utter Timo, Saarinen Timo, Salo Juhani
78 Annika FIN-704 H-vene 1,08 H TaPS Turunen Ville
Turunen Eemeli, Vaden Tere, Harju Joonas
79 Minna FIN-744 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Pakkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
80 Ofelia FIN-475 Retkiluokka 1,08 H-vene SK HeiPS Laitinen Janne
Neffling Mia, Laitinen Essi
81 Kajo L-528 H-vene 1,08 H S JVS Hilme Jarkko
Karhinen Timo, Hilme Vilma, Hilme Olli
82 Shaman 540 H-vene 1,08 H-vene JVS Lauri Kolomainen
Tykkyläinen Sampo, Rikama Essi
85 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Hämäläinen Konsta
86 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Mikko
87 Silver Moon II FIN-3992 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGK HVS Kavén Salla
Itkonen Kari, Hirvonen Ville, Lindström Annukka, Tommila Paula
88 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
89 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Markku
90 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SGV LPS Kukkonen Janne
Kukkonen Pertti, Valonen Hanna
91 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK APS Lusila Niilo
Huovinen Antti, Salo Markus, Nieminen Antti
92 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jenny, Harju Matias, Kiilholma Heikki, Kojo Riikka
93 Isola II FIN-084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka, Ilmonen Mikko
94 Saphira FIN-128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Itkonen Jukka, Makkonen Minna
95 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Hyytiä Jukka, Hokkanen Ville
96 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG JVS Sakari Nurmi
Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto, Paul Henrik
97 Carmencita FIN-4311 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Sinivaara Mikko, Dufva Kari, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
98 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
99 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko
100 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Leppänen Matti, Lindström Riikka
101 Papu FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV HVS Kaijanen Sami
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Kaijanen Mika, Lidsle Christer
102 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,14 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Salmenkivi Ari, Laakkonen Simo
103 Memories FIN-4235 LYS 3 1,13 H 323 SGV JVS Uvanto timo
Liuha Raine, Uvanto Salla-Riina, Järvinen Olli, Uvanto Juri, Uvanto Jose
104 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Kervinen Ykers, Salminen Pasi, Raskinen Kari
105 Naos FIN-11292 LYS 3 1,15 Beneteau Oceanis 34 SV LPS Kivistö Miikka
Kivistö Teemu, Tsutsunen Roope, Makkula Elis, Kivekäs Olivia, Kivi Linda
106 Skywalker FIN-1629 LYS 3 1,13 FinnFlyer31 Cr SGV HeiPS Skyttä Vesa
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, Skyttä Juho
107 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Pöyhönen Jari
Juvonen Petri, Makkula Sami, Nippala Antti, Gale Henri, Mäkelä Juuso
108 Iltatähti FIN-6157 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 31 GV APS Lehtimäki Jukka
Hasari Antti, Kylä-Sipilä Marko
109 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Leskinen Harri, Siik Olli, Kuisma Heikki
110 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SGF JVS Strömmer Juho
Wikgren Jan, Salonen Juho, Löfbacka Antti
115 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 1,24 Hanse 375 TePS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni, Lalu Jenni, Saari Arttu
116 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,19 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Kivenniemi Antti, Jokinen Ari, Rihto Kimmo
117 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 1,18 Finngulf 36 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Sorvali Paula, Rajala Risto
118 Filao FIN-11887 LYS 4 1,21 Beneteau First 35s7 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Hynninen Juha, Vääriskoski Riku
119 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Halme Markus
120 Chip FIN-3674 LYS 4 1,17 Banner 23 racer LPS Eskola Pekka
Makkula Emil, Jokinen Tuomas, Poikolainen Juho, Poikolainen Markus, Koskinen Veeti
121 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Vilkman Joonas
122 Aava FIN 5905 LYS 4 1,23 Guyline 3800 SGV TaPS Valolahti Matti
Juha Vainio, Erkka Ikonen, Ville Salminen, Hanna Valolahti, Jukka Männikkö
123 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Leino Eero, Pirinen Jeremias, Honkamäki Veijo
124 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 1,23 Dufour 34 LR SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Jamppa Aavisto, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Kalle Kasurinen, Janne Pälvimäki, Mixu Ruosteinen, Lexa Lähteenmäki
125 Kerttu FIN-844 Urheiluveneet 1,19 J80 Sk TePS Hinskala Juha
Hinskala Onni, Heickell Iivari, Heickell Nestori, Heickell Arthur, Heickell Ida
126 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Kosloff Lauri, Kosloff Markku
127 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
128 Tikru FIN-10737 Urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger Gk JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Unelius Mikko, Ristkari Yrjö, Korkeila Jaakko, Luumi Heikki
129 Junnu FIN-11144 Urheiluveneet 1,20 J/80 SG HRV Rantanen Jani
Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jenna, Rantanen Moona
130 Eiri Kehykset FIN-9871 LYS 4 1,24 3/4 ton SGKV TePS Leppänen Anni
Miikkulainen Juha, Ruuse Raido, Aalto Ahti, Kirjavainen Aki, Partanen Veera, Aalto Merja, Uuttu Martti
131 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Kilpiä Jukka, Kilpiä Eetu, Kilpiä Jesse
132 l'Amie FIN-3969 LYS 4 1,20 CONTRAST 36 SGV TePS Ekholm Leif
Ekholm Johan, Roos Torsten, Kinnunen Sami
133 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Jonatan, Tast Silja, Tast Sofia, Paavilainen Matti, Bjurström Rike
134 Blue Venture FIN-9853 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SGKV JVS Harvia Timo
Pietikäinen Harri-Pekka, Niiranen Jarkko, Kangastupa Silja, Alonen Leena, Isosaari Maija, Laitinen Jari
135 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,29 Dynamic-35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Noa
136 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 1,27 ILC 30 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Salonen Jouni, Bonsdorff Henry
137 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Koivunen Tuomas, Harka Henri
138 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka 0,00 E Scow --- V-71 Raita Raimo
Myrskyranta Ari, Kulmala Mika, Nurmela Juha
139 Sigrid Augusta FIN-4001 Avoin luokka 1,24 Hurricane 900 SG- NJK Jönsson Jocce
Jönsson Jonas, Landell Kaj, Saastamoinen Sami
140 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet 1,47 Over 33 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Harri, Hillberg Petri, Alitalo Tomi, Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Honkavaara Pekka, Ruusunen Teemu, Tuominen Tuukka
141 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 1,42 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko, Pudas Vesa, Vanhala Olli
142 Manta FIN M 122 Avoin luokka 0,00 Trimaran Dragonfly 25 SSS Tuominen Mauri
Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani
143 Poco Loco 4338 LYS 4 1,21 Dehler 36 cws SGKV TaNS Särkinen Juha
Markkanen Juha, Järvenpää Jukka, Hanki Risto