28.9.2021 17:35:18

Viralliset tulokset, FinR-aika, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 70 / 70
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari Purj.aika FinRating
1. 99 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 JVS Koho Mikko 13:42:54 11:28:22
Kanninen Antti, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
2. 107 Mimosa FIN-529 Urheiluveneet Melges 24 (mod) 0,9922 ESF Mattsson Jan 11:39:19 11:34:17
Leppänen Anni, Külaots Reino, Ahlnäs Karen
3. 54 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 FinR 3 Inferno 29 0,8921 JVS Ahola Kalle 12:53:55 11:36:30
Hämäläinen Heikki, , Lindström Riikka, Leppänen Matti
4. 100 Muru FIN-899 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 LPS Boman Juhani 14:01:33 11:47:01
Utter Timo, Saarinen Timo, Salo Juhani
5. 96 For Sail FIN-863 H-vene H 0,8263 JVS Karhusaari Vesa 14:03:40 11:49:08
Taavitsainen Heikki, Kolomainen Lauri
6. 104 Ankanpoika III FIN-855 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 Lahden purjehdusseura Salonen Jaakko 14:05:08 11:50:36
Virtanen Lauri, Virtanen Kimi, Alitalo Emppu
7. 68 Das Boot FIN-11513 FinR 4 Salona 38 1,0141 JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 12:02:37 12:11:31
Hinkkanen Johanna, Hinkkanen Eetu, Juutilainen Kimmo, Niemelä Hannu, Aavisto Jari
8. 25 Toutain FIN-1907 FinR 1 Sonata 7 0,7525 TePS Kaitila Ilkka 15:43:16 12:12:46
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
9. 97 Lotus 2 Fin- 879 H-vene H vene 0,8263 Espoon Merenkävijät Valtari Kai 14:35:20 12:20:48
Valtari Jari, Eklund Henrik
10. 35 Karoliina FIN-1693 FinR 2 Hydro 0,8592 HeiPS Ilola Heikki 14:09:11 12:24:18
Vesa Kukkonen, , Jukka Hietanen, Miia Hietanen
11. 95 Elle II FIN-866 H-vene H-Vene 0,8263 EMK Talvitie Henrikki 14:40:45 12:26:13
Talvitie Jarno, Talvitie Elsa
12. 112 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet Over 33 1,2038 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri 10:50:55 12:39:16
Lehtinen Harri, Honkavaara Pekka, Alitalo Tomi, Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Tuominen Tuukka, Heinonen Kim, Salo Panu
13. 73 Celavie FIN-8839 FinR 4 Wind 328 0,9505 HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 13:18:19 12:44:59
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
14. 26 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 FinR 2 Finnflyer 27 0,8228 HeiPS Santala Juha 15:04:02 12:46:12
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
15. 111 Tigru Fin-10738 Urheiluveneet Ft-10 1,1025 JVS Vartiainen Hannu 11:48:14 12:47:44
Hokkanen Ville, Ylönen Olga, Vanhala Aki, Korkeila Jaakko, Jokinen Ari
16. 72 Accelerando FIN-5591 FinR 4 Still 900 0,9227 JVS Pöyhönen Markku 13:43:41 12:50:04
Sallinen Petri, Kulonen Mervi, Riihonen Kauno, Kröger Veli-Pekka
17. 67 RoXina FIN-9699 FinR 4 X-332 0,9579 LPS Kallio Teemu 13:18:43 12:50:35
Kallio Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Tsutsunen Roope, Simola Valtteri
18. 74 Shango FIN-8875 FinR 4 X-79 0,9025 JVS Nurmi Heikki 14:00:00 12:50:52
Nurmi Sakari, Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto
19. 101 jias fin-563 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 HVS kaven jorma 15:05:28 12:50:56
Kavén Jouni, Sikiö Timo
20. 47 Echo FIN-47145 FinR 3 Impala 35 0,8981 APS Tast Panu 14:12:26 12:59:49
Pakarinen Timo, Karevaara Marko, Eloranta Aki, Paavilainen Matti
21. 60 Blueship FIN-8782 FinR 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 0,9228 JVS silvonen Markku 13:58:37 13:05:05
Dediu Horace, Eerola Hanna, Wikgren Jan,
22. 110 Eclipse FIN-12067 Urheiluveneet Farr 30 1,0562 Heips Hillberg Petri 12:31:30 13:05:33
Kirjavainen Jukka, Joona Riikka, Moliis Sanna, Haartti Julius, Lindblom William, Andersson Katariina
23. 61 Slipfree FIN-11819 FinR 4 Dufour 34LR 0,9421 JVS Välimäki Harri 13:52:58 13:13:38
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruuska Tommi, Aartolahti Antti
24. 59 Elina FIN-10938 FinR 4 Dufour 325 0,9138 JVS Kiiski Ari 14:14:17 13:13:55
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Janhonen Laura, Haimi Paavo
25. 39 Anni FIN-7518 FinR 2 Maxi Fenix 0,8543 AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö 15:04:22 13:15:13
Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Partanen Eero
26. 53 Skywalker FIN-1629 FinR 3 FinnFlyer31 Cr 0,8890 HeiPs Skyttä Vesa 14:38:08 13:18:13
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, , Peltonen Juha
27. 64 Filao FIN-11887 FinR 4 Beneteau First 35.7 0,9474 TaPS Rellman Ismo 13:57:34 13:22:02
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Tuomainen Niina, Viitala Veikka, Rajamäki Iina
28. 106 Patu FIN-289 Urheiluveneet Melges 24 0,9976 TaPS Turunen Ville 13:26:08 13:24:36
Turunen Eemeli, Harju Joonas, Joutsen Jari, Tuominen Oula-Matti
29. 58 Namu FIN-742 Urheiluveneet Melges-24 0,9958 LPS Sorvali Jukka 13:27:57 13:25:15
Uoti Pekka, Tommola Tuomas
30. 75 Blue Venture FIN-9853 FinR 4 X-99 0,9863 HVS Porkka Antti 13:39:03 13:30:10
Ihamäki Jukka, Juntunen Raimo, Parkkinen Jarno, Parkkinen Jukka
31. 109 J70 TAPS SAILING SENTER Gbr 128 Urheiluveneet J 70 0,9213 Taps Lähteenkorva Otto 14:28:01 13:33:21
Rajamäki Teemu, Isotalo Tero, Teräsmies Tommi
32. 30 AnnSofie FIN 83 FinR 1 Hai 0,8059 TePS Jauhiainen Hannu 16:12:56 13:38:47
Piela Ari, Kärnä Esa
33. 56 Albertiina FIN-2289 FinR 4 Banner 28 Raser 0,9329 LPS Mäkelä Eetu 14:29:22 13:43:20
Virintie Annakaisa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
34. 29 Eulalia FIN-1468 FinR 1 Misil II 0,7936 APS Haapanen Jaakko 16:31:49 13:45:22
Haapanen Mikko, Soininvaara Mikko
35. 40 Munja sunship ll Fin2744 FinR 2 Finexpres83 0,8380 jvs Vallius Henry 15:52:20 13:48:37
Kemiläinen Erkki, Kemiläinen Aino, Vallius Linnea
36. 57 EkoTeko FIN-11219 FinR 4 Seaquest 36 RP 1,0391 TaPS Valolahti Matti 13:25:55 13:50:00
Miikkulainen Juha, Vainio Juha, Kahrola Saila, Nikula Helmi, Inkinen Mika, Selin Maria, Tarula Samuli
37. 98 Meri Kalhu FIN-548 H-vene H 0,8263 DMSK Lukkari Juha 16:07:34 13:53:02
Hakala Merja, Saari Mika
38. 36 Yagal FIN-1601 FinR 2 Finn Flyer 27r 0,8381 PP-SS Argillander Janne 15:58:23 13:54:45
, Salmensuu Eetu, Gale Henri, Paloniitty Neea, Sinivaara Katariina
39. 113 Chip FIN-3674 Urheiluveneet Banner 23 racer 0,9446 LPS Makkula Emil 14:38:10 14:00:38
Niemi Andreas, Eskola Pekka, Riipinen Aleksi, Poikolainen Markus, Koskinen Veeti
40. 78 Evita FIN-5788 FinR 4 Selection 37 0,9913 PP-SS Hietanen Mikko 14:10:18 14:04:41
Salonen Aleksi, Naukkarinen Siiri, Karsten Aimo, Marttila Perttu, Wilhelms Martti, Wilhelms Amanda, Niemelä Markus, ,
41. 66 Lola of Cowes FIN-16966 FinR 4 X-362 Classic 0,9880 APS Mäkinen Eerikki 14:15:35 14:07:49
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Mäkinen Hannu, Mäkinen Terttu
42. 62 New Deal FIN-6576 FinR 4 Inferno 31 0,9113 LPS Heikkilä Pasi 15:14:57 14:12:39
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Selin Jorma, Lindroos Pekka
43. 63 Saphira FIN-128 FinR 4 SAFIR 0,9383 TePS Makkonen Hannu 14:54:54 14:12:49
Linkopuu Tom, , Linkopuu Elina
44. 108 No Worries FIN-11781 Urheiluveneet Phileas 5.70 open 0,8442 APS Arjanne Jyrki 16:21:10 14:23:03
Kariola Anssi, Pihlaja Kimmo
45. 77 Carmencita FIN-4311 FinR 4 Maestro 35 0,9485 HVS Kalojärvi Juha 14:58:47 14:24:02
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
46. 52 Onff L-4390 FinR 4 H-323 0,9119 APS Rantala Börje 15:27:06 14:25:16
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
47. 33 Regina FIN-579 FinR 2 Botnia 6 0,8577 JVS Nieminen Jouko 16:12:34 14:26:23
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
48. 51 Sting 94 FinR 3 Albin express 0,8609 Tehin pursiseura Muuronen Elias 16:11:56 14:28:32
Muuronen Elias, Hyöky Göran, Muuronen Esa, Hyöky Riina
49. 71 Tiira FIN-3114 FinR 4 Siesta 32 0,9088 PP-SS Vavuli Timo 15:33:20 14:29:06
Poutiainen Hannu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi
50. 76 Riley L3791 FinR 4 First35 0,9706 LPS Harju Matias 14:51:17 14:31:54
Harju Nina, Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jesper, Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Pancho
51. 103 Minna FIN-638 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 JVS Pekkarinen Raino 16:53:37 14:39:05
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
52. 65 Aino FIN-3382 FinR 4 Guyline 95 0,9039 JVS Nurminen Juho 15:49:35 14:41:32
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Pekko, Nurminen Eero, Airaksinen Jani, Kantola Eemeli,
53. 49 Blanca FIN-7551 FinR 3 Inferno 28 0,8778 LPS Puustinen Marjaana 16:12:41 14:43:35
Lindström Annukka, Kavén Salla, Hirvonen Soili, Närkki Miia, Vartio Kaisa
54. 91 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8380 LPS Anttila Juha 16:53:22 14:49:39
Mattila Pertti, Uusitalo Pekka, Mattila Olli
55. 79 Papu FIN8084 FinR 4 Sunwind 30 0,9216 HVS Kaijanen, Sami 15:44:37 14:50:10
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Kotro Marita
56. 48 Vilana² FIN-10370 FinR 3 Bavaria 30 cr 0,8816 JVS Kautto Ari 16:16:37 14:50:40
Oinonen Timo, Ala-Mononen Aleksi, Kovanen Pauli, Keinonen Matti
57. 70 DynaStar FIN-9983 FinR 4 Dynamic-35 1,0195 JVS Lilja Ilkka 15:18:05 15:30:19
puhalainen mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Puhalainen Mea, Puhalainen Noa, Lilja Ilari
58. 37 Albatross FIN-1364 FinR 3 Targa 96 0,8620 TePS Nuutinen Pekka 17:26:26 15:43:58
Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari, Hyvönen Joni
59. 90 Nita FIN-2625 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8380 JVS Jalli Ilari 17:52:18 15:48:35
Eloranta Sampsa, Jalli Ari, Eloranta Henri
60. 28 Tuulipursi L-3423 FinR 1 Finn 26 0,7858 LPS Juhola Kristiina 18:53:48 15:59:21
Tamminen Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, Strang Anna-stina
61. 92 Bertta FIN 2131 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8380 JVS Niemi Reijo 18:03:48 16:00:05
Hintsa Jari, Hintsa Kaapro
62. 45 Sophie Fin-4729 FinR 4 Maxi Mixer 0,9189 JäPs Rantala Pekka 17:07:00 16:10:31
Rantala Taina, Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Sakari
63. 93 Rosita 42 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8380 PPPS Kuorikoski Joonas 18:44:35 16:40:52
Peuranheimo Peik, Saari Arttu, Rytkönen Lauri
64. 27 Wanda FIN-1489 FinR 1 Finn 26 0,7858 JVS Sillanpää Mikko 19:36:46 16:42:19
, Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Lauri, Kasurinen Kaisli
65. 46 Henriitta FIN-8324 FinR 3 Sunwind 311 0,8807 PPPS Wilén Jari 20:15:26 18:48:44
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Suokas Noora, Oksanen Mona
66. 38 Suvituuli FIN-744 FinR 2 Laxmarin 30 0,8511 LPS Tyyskä Jarno 21:33:38 19:41:40
Tyyskä Pia, Tyyskä Toni, Tyyskä Dan
67. 34 Matilda II FIN-826 FinR 2 Shipman 28 0,8400 RauV Suviola Teuvo 23:18:34 21:16:40
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Mikael, Suviola Helmi, Suviola Vilho, Suviola Toivo
DNS 160 Avenla Oy Urheiluveneet Avenla 0,0002 Oy Avenla DNS
DNC 105 Aaltojen kukka FIN 12050 Urheiluveneet Omavalmiste 0,9164 JäPS Tyllilä Kari DNC
Sillanpää Jarkko, N N
DNC 50 Meritte FIN-6063 FinR 3 Sunwind 311 0,8807 APS Mäkinen Hannu DNC