9.12.2022 0:35:26

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, FinR-aika, luokka FinR 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 12 / 25
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari Purj.aika FinRating
1. 71 Das Boot FIN-11513 FinR 4 Salona 38R 1,0176 JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 12:38:23 12:48:25
Hinkkanen Johanna, Hinkkanen Eetu, Niemelä Hannu, Aavisto Jari, Siik Olli, Lind Jorma
2. 72 RoXina FIN-9699 FinR 4 X-332 0,9572 LPS Kallio Teemu 13:26:27 13:00:31
Kallio Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Ojala Petri, Vilkman Joonas
3. 89 Slipfree FIN-11819 FinR 4 Dufour 34LR 0,9372 JVS Välimäki Harri 13:42:22 13:03:30
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruuska Tommi, Ruosteinen Mixu, Aartolahti Antti
4. 110 Aleksantra SWE-61 FinR 4 Dehler 38C 1,0275 TePS Hotakainen Kai 12:48:21 13:03:52
Hotakainen Irja, Tervakangas Konsta, Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Martin, Karttunen Taru
5. 82 Echo FIN-47145 FinR 4 Impala 35 0,9099 APS Tast Panu 14:23:29 13:26:03
Paavilainen Matti, Ojala Heli, Kivisilta Kimmo
6. 105 EkoTeko FIN-11219 FinR 4 Seaquest 36 RP 1,0315 TaPS Valolahti Matti 13:10:53 13:28:36
Vainio Juha, Kahrola Saila, Nikula Helmi, Inkinen Mika
7. 84 Lola of Cowes FIN-16966 FinR 4 X-362 Classic 0,9606 APS Mäkinen Eerikki 13:54:14 13:30:27
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Toivonen Juha, Toivonen Onni
8. 83 Filao FIN-11887 FinR 4 Beneteau First 35.7 0,9506 TaPS Rellman Ismo 14:04:11 13:34:03
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Viitala Veikka, Rajamäki Iina
9. 70 Blue Venture FIN-9853 FinR 4 X-99 0,9839 HVS Porkka Antti 13:53:04 13:43:35
Ihamäki Jukka, Juntunen Raimo, Parkkinen Jarno, Parkkinen Jukka
10. 85 Evita FIN-5877 FinR 4 Selection 37 0,9886 Pp-ss Lassila Ville 14:20:01 14:13:20
Wilhelms Martti, Kontula Martti, Metso Matti, Marttila Perttu, Jääskeläinen Jukka, Iitti Pietu
11. 81 Aino FIN-3382 FinR 4 Guyline 95 0,9001 JVS Nurminen Juho 17:23:49 16:19:27
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Pekko, Nurminen Eero, Airaksinen Jani
DNF 88 Riley L3791 FinR 4 First35 0,9701 LPS Harju Matias DNF
Harju Nina, Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jesper, Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Pancho
Odotetaan 13
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari Purj.aika FinRating
- 78 Accelerando FIN-5591 FinR 4 Still 900 0,9036 JVS Pöyhönen Markku -- --
Sallinen Petri, Kulonen Mervi, Pölkki Vesa, Leinonen Seppo
- 104 Albertiina FIN-2289 FinR 4 Banner 28 Raser 0,9058 LPS Mäkelä Eetu -- --
Ojala Heikki, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
- 115 Blueship FIN-8782 FinR 4 Finngulf 33 mod 0,9271 JVS silvonen markku -- --
ahonen Jukka, dediu henri, Dediu horace, kilpiä jukka
- 75 Carmencita FIN-4311 FinR 4 Maestro 35 0,9490 HVS Kalojärvi Juha -- --
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
- 76 Celavie FIN-8839 FinR 4 Wind 328 0,9501 HeiPS Kanninen Kauko -- --
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Ylitalo Sauli, Aho Lassi
- 73 DynaStar FIN-9983 FinR 4 Dynamic-35 1,0259 JVS Lilja Ilkka -- --
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Noa
- 74 Isola II FIN-084 FinR 4 Sunwind 30 0,9231 JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko -- --
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka
- 87 Kerttu FIN-844 FinR 4 J80 0,9355 TePS Tommola Hannu -- --
Niemelä Pasi, Rantanen Jani
- 86 Lettu FIN-9980 FinR 4 First 36,7 1,0016 Teps Hinskala Juha -- --
Hinskala Onni, Airola Atte, Airola Leevi, Von Bonsdorff Henrik
- 109 New Deal FIN-6576 FinR 4 Inferno 31 0,9113 LPS Heikkilä Pasi -- --
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Pekka, Lindroos Pekka, Haapanen Harry
- 79 Onff L-4390 FinR 4 H-323 0,9044 APS Rantala Börje -- --
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
- 77 Plan B FIN-10060 FinR 4 Elan 31 0,9059 APS Sipponen Jalmari -- --
Hiltunen Juha, Juden Topi, Sipponen Valtteri
- 80 Saphira FIN-128 FinR 4 SAFIR 0,9460 TePS Makkonen Hannu -- --
Linkopuu Tom, Linkopuu Elina