2.10.2022 21:58:06

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari
10 Marlena FIN-5438 Retkiluokka Sunwind 27 0,8166 Tehin Pursiseura Saunamäki Mikko
Saunamäki Marjo, Pennanen Markku
11 Salla 6159 Retkiluokka Jokker 27 0,0000 LPS Ahava Pasi
Ahava Vili, Krohn Thomas
12 Tango L-2093 Retkiluokka Maxi84 0,0000 TePS Seppälä Kari
Pihlajasaari Juho, Kostianen Jussi
13 Kikatella FIN-742 Retkiluokka Lohi 25 0,0000 Jyväskylän veneseura Ylänne Jari
Ylänne Jari, Ylänne Heikki, Kallio Eva
14 Ensemble L-5901 Retkiluokka Artina 33 0,0000 LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka
15 Sofia FIN-3419 Retkiluokka Finn Express 741 0,0000 TePS Perttilä Marko
Lehtinen Markku, Hyttinen Mikko
16 Rozanne FIN-2524 Retkiluokka Sunwind 29 0,9035 PPPS Lehto Timo
Lehto Teemu, Lehto Sami, Lehto Leo, Lehto Lenni, Ruusunen Jetro, Ruusunen Joonas
17 Charlotta S-1352 Retkiluokka Vindö 30 0,0000 Teps Nousiainen Osmo
Virtanen Lea, Kokko Seppo, Keinonen Petri
18 Hattrick Retkiluokka Finngulf 38 0,0000 JVS ja ASS Lajunen Heimo
Lajunen Akseli, Sinijärvi Markus, Lajunen Kimmo
19 Tuulia FIN-3275 Retkiluokka Finn 26 7/8 0,0000 SSP Karjalainen Mikko
Rantala Teemu, Kevarinmäki Tuomo, Tuominen Jere
20 Aulikki FIN-5309 Retkiluokka K46132 Avance 245 0,0000 Teps Lehti Outi
Lehti Julia, Lehti Cecilia, Tervo Tommi
21 Avalon FIN-6181 Retkiluokka First 305 0,0000 Taps Auvinen Jukka
Kuusinen Juho, Pöytälaakso Sirpa, Aalto Timo, Laivakoira Väinö
22 Toutain FIN-1907 FinR 1 Sonata 7 0,7549 TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Asiala Mikko, Mäkipää Veikko
23 Tuulipursi L-3423 FinR 1 Finn 26 0,7975 LPS Juhola Kristiina
Mäki Kati, TuelIn Linn, Tamminen Taina
24 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 FinR 1 Finnflyer 27 0,8183 HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
25 Telkkä FIN-1446 FinR 1 FIN 26 0,7801 Partiopurjehtijat Sutinen Timo
Nivala Iisakki, Herola Matti, Kinnunen Topi
26 Akvarelli FIN-10261 Retkiluokka Bavaria 33 C 0,0000 LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Huotari Pete, Puukko Timo
27 Cunning Stunts Retkiluokka Inferno 26 0,8862 HVS Sievänen Toni
Tapiola Anssi, Vekkeli Kimmo, Lindberg Jimi
28 Helmi FIN M-125 Retkiluokka Corsair 760 0,0000 SSS Tuominen Mauri
Salmio Risto, Pietarinen Merja, Metsämeri Tuuli
30 Anni FIN-7518 FinR 2 Maxi Fenix 0,8504 LVS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Mikko, Haataja Matti, Peltokorpi Lotta
31 Merisiili FIN-738 FinR 2 Albin Express 0,8589 APS Lusila Niilo
Huovinen Antti, Salo Markus, Valonen Vesa
32 Manatee FIN-8486 FinR 1 Artina 29 0,8094 Asikkalan pursiseura Erkola Pekka
Erkola Janni, Erkola Jesse, Keinonen Antti,
33 Karoliina FIN-1693 FinR 2 Hydro 0,8555 HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Miia Hietanen, Aaltonen Matti, Ilola Essi
34 Vimma FIN-893 FinR 2 Albin Express 0,8528 APS Pynnönen Jukka
Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Mirja, Pynnönen Kati, Karjalainen Liia
35 Augusta NF 9777 FinR 2 NF-30 0,8583 Ala-Keiteleen pursiseura Pekonen Samu
Eskelinen Laura, Hannula Tero, Kentta Matti
36 Albatross FIN-1364 FinR 2 Targa 96 (mod) 0,8597 TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari, Nuutinen Aarne
37 Matilda II FIN-826 Retkiluokka Shipman 28 0,8373 RauV Suviola Teuvo
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Jari, Suviola Lumi, Suviola Miko
38 Celeste FIN -296 FinR 2 Albin Express 0,8589 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Peippo Paavo, Malmström Kari
39 Blåbär FIN-1039 FinR 2 Albin Express 0,8589 JVS Strömmer Juho
Strömmer Juho, Wikgren Jan, Nurmela Kirsikka, Saarikoski Olli, Saarikoski Kaarlo
40 Yagal FIN-1601 FinR 2 Finn Flyer 27r 0,8319 PP-SS Argillander Janne
Salmensuu Eetu, Gale Henri, Paloniitty Neea, Laurell Joni
41 Gamma FIN-14638 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 TP Leppänen Arttu
Saarni Aleksi, Björkestam Julia
42 Burgundy III FIN-15331 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 TP Pesola Sakari
Tolvanen Arttu, Kuisma Saara
44 Porkkana Fin 14179 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 Marjaniemen purjehtijat Rantanen Mikko
Mattila Jukka, Mattila Max
45 Bertta FIN 2131 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8324 JVS Niemi Reijo
Hintsa Jari, Hintsa Kaapro
46 Merengue FIN-3170 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8324 APS Koponen Jarmo
Arrenius Paula, Markkanen Aatu
47 Mariet 2002 Finn Express 83 FE83 0,8324 Lehtola Akseli
Laasasenaho Ida, Lius Jarmo, Mäkinen Hannu
48 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8324 LPS Anttila Juha
Uusitalo Pekka, Mattila Olli, Mattila Pepe
49 BURDUNGY IV FIN-15415 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 tp bollström joonas
Laurila Oskari, Kortelainen Tatu
50 Ankanpoika 3 Fin - 885 H-vene H - Vene 0,8199 LPS Salonen Jaakko
Virtanen Kimi, Sandell Jussi, Nyman Aksel
51 Muru FIN-899 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 LPS Boman Juhani
Utter Timo, Salo Juhani, Sandell Lasse
53 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 JVS Koho Mikko
Kanninen Antti, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
54 Elle II FIN-866 H-vene H-Vene 0,8199 LPS Talvitie Henrikki
Talvitie Veikko, Kytönen Petteri
55 Cascade FIN-961 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 JVS Winqvist Stefan
Ahonen Juha, Renvall Alf
56 Elvis FIN-465 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 LPS Olli Kyyhkynen
Leinonen Jari, Liisanantti Harri
57 Lotus 2 Fin- 879 H-vene H vene 0,8199 Espoon Merenkävijät Valtari Kai
Valtari Jari, Eklund Henrik
60 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 FinR 3 Inferno 29 0,8895 JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Leppänen Matti
61 Shango FIN-8875 FinR 3 X-79 0,8970 JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Sakari, Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto, Echevarria Roberto
62 Selena FIN-6322 FinR 3 Inferno 28 0,8750 TePS Glans Ismo
Glans Greetta, Kansonen Pertti, Maja Patric, Pirkkalainen minnaleena
63 Meritte FIN-6063 FinR 3 Sunwind 311 0,8780 APS Mäkinen Hannu
64 TaraComplex6 FIN-53 FinR 3 5.5 M 0,8967 LPS Juhonen Roope
Heikkilä Janne, Puuperä marianna,
65 Santa Fe FIN-4075 FinR 3 Targa 101 0,8990 KöyPS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, , Peltonen Pertti, Pajunen Joonas, Rautio Jarmo, Itkonen Ville,
66 Vilana² FIN-10370 FinR 3 Bavaria 30 cr 0,8766 JVS Kautto Ari
Ylitolva Tony, Alamononen Aleksi, Keinonen Matti, Leppänen Antti,
67 Kesäheila H-vene A60574 0,8199 Lahden purjehdusseura Uimonen Viiri
Ollberg Liisa, Uimonen Teemu, Haapanen Kuutti
70 Blue Venture FIN-9853 FinR 4 X-99 0,9839 HVS Porkka Antti
Ihamäki Jukka, Juntunen Raimo, Parkkinen Jarno, Parkkinen Jukka
71 Das Boot FIN-11513 FinR 4 Salona 38R 1,0176 JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko
Hinkkanen Johanna, Hinkkanen Eetu, Niemelä Hannu, Aavisto Jari, Siik Olli, Lind Jorma
72 RoXina FIN-9699 FinR 4 X-332 0,9572 LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Ojala Petri, Vilkman Joonas
73 DynaStar FIN-9983 FinR 4 Dynamic-35 1,0259 JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Noa
74 Isola II FIN-084 FinR 4 Sunwind 30 0,9231 JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka
75 Carmencita FIN-4311 FinR 4 Maestro 35 0,9490 HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
76 Celavie FIN-8839 FinR 4 Wind 328 0,9501 HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Ylitalo Sauli, Aho Lassi
77 Plan B FIN-10060 FinR 4 Elan 31 0,9059 APS Sipponen Jalmari
Hiltunen Juha, Juden Topi, Sipponen Valtteri
78 Accelerando FIN-5591 FinR 4 Still 900 0,9036 JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Kulonen Mervi, Pölkki Vesa, Leinonen Seppo
79 Onff L-4390 FinR 4 H-323 0,9044 APS Rantala Börje
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
80 Saphira FIN-128 FinR 4 SAFIR 0,9460 TePS Makkonen Hannu
Linkopuu Tom, Linkopuu Elina
81 Aino FIN-3382 FinR 4 Guyline 95 0,9001 JVS Nurminen Juho
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Pekko, Nurminen Eero, Airaksinen Jani
82 Echo FIN-47145 FinR 4 Impala 35 0,9099 APS Tast Panu
Paavilainen Matti, Ojala Heli, Kivisilta Kimmo
83 Filao FIN-11887 FinR 4 Beneteau First 35.7 0,9506 TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Viitala Veikka, Rajamäki Iina
84 Lola of Cowes FIN-16966 FinR 4 X-362 Classic 0,9606 APS Mäkinen Eerikki
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Toivonen Juha, Toivonen Onni
85 Evita FIN-5877 FinR 4 Selection 37 0,9886 Pp-ss Lassila Ville
Wilhelms Martti, Kontula Martti, Metso Matti, Marttila Perttu, Jääskeläinen Jukka, Iitti Pietu
86 Lettu FIN-9980 FinR 4 First 36,7 1,0016 Teps Hinskala Juha
Hinskala Onni, Airola Atte, Airola Leevi, Von Bonsdorff Henrik
87 Kerttu FIN-844 FinR 4 J80 0,9355 TePS Tommola Hannu
Niemelä Pasi, Rantanen Jani
88 Riley L3791 FinR 4 First35 0,9701 LPS Harju Matias
Harju Nina, Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jesper, Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Pancho
89 Slipfree FIN-11819 FinR 4 Dufour 34LR 0,9372 JVS Välimäki Harri
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruuska Tommi, Ruosteinen Mixu, Aartolahti Antti
90 Eclipse FIN-12067 Urheiluveneet Farr 30 1,0553 Heips Hillberg Petri
Kirjavainen Jukka, Andersson Katariina, Kalliomäki Janne, Lundström Petter, Stenroos Maria, Eskola Pekka
91 J70 TAPS SAILING SENTER Gbr 128 Urheiluveneet J 70 0,9221 Taps Lähteenkorva Otto
Lehtonen Antti, Isotalo Tero, Lehtonen Karo
92 Mimosa FIN-529 Urheiluveneet Melges 24 (mod) 1,0034 ESF Mattsson Jan
Leppänen Anni, Külaots Reino, Ahlnäs Karen
93 Aaltojen kukka FIN 12050 Urheiluveneet Omavalmiste 0,9072 JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Arttu, Sillanpää Jarkko
94 Ursula GBR -1 Urheiluveneet J 70 0,9221 SC Tampereen Pursiseura Rajamäki Teemu
Pohjalainen Sara, Kalliomäki Mikko, Nousiainen Esa
95 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet Lutra 25 0,9960 SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Voutilainen Kimmo
96 Patu FIN-289 Urheiluveneet Melges 24 0,9987 TaPS Turunen Ville
Turunen Eemeli, Harju Joonas, Tuominen Oula-Matti
97 Ellinora L-8003 Avoin luokka Elan 33 0,0000 HKVP Kukkonen Janne
Kukkonen Pertti, Kukkonen Hanna, Salonen Tommi, Kukkonen Anni
98 Pii FIN 11 Avoin luokka E-Scow 0,0000 V-71 Raita Raimo
Myrskyranta Ari, Nurmela Juha, Kulmala Mika
99 Namu FIN-253 Urheiluveneet Melges-24 0,9987 LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Tommola Tuomas
100 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet Over 33 1,3285 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lyden Anssi, Baggström Christer, Alitalo Tomi, Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Alitalo Emilia, Heinonen Kim, Rinkinen Mikko
101 RePeto FIN-59 Urheiluveneet Beneteau 25 Platu 0,9276 NJK Astrom Peik
Tuompo Joonas, Uusivirta Heidi, Pasik Michal
102 Tigru Fin-10738 Urheiluveneet Ft-10 1,1017 JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Jokinen Ari, Korkeila Jaakko, Hirvensalo Ari, Korkeila Rasmus, Räisänen Peppiina
104 Albertiina FIN-2289 FinR 4 Banner 28 Raser 0,9058 LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Ojala Heikki, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
105 EkoTeko FIN-11219 FinR 4 Seaquest 36 RP 1,0315 TaPS Valolahti Matti
Vainio Juha, Kahrola Saila, Nikula Helmi, Inkinen Mika
106 Nike FIN-270 H-vene Hai 0,8199 LPS Talvitie Jarno
Martikainen Mika, Kotro Juha-Pekka
107 Sting 94 FinR 2 Albin express 0,8589 Tehin pursiseura Muuronen Elias
Lilja Patrik, Lilja Henrik, Nurmi Tuomas
108 Suvituuli FIN-744 FinR 2 Laxmarin 30 0,8513 LPS Tyyskä Jarno
Tyyskä Pia, Tyyskä Dan, Tyyskä Robert, Simola Hugo
109 New Deal FIN-6576 FinR 4 Inferno 31 0,9113 LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Pekka, Lindroos Pekka, Haapanen Harry
110 Aleksantra SWE-61 FinR 4 Dehler 38C 1,0275 TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Irja, Tervakangas Konsta, Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Martin, Karttunen Taru
111 ForSail FIN-863 H-vene H 0,8199 JVS Karhusaari Vesa
SuutariJääskö Eeli, Kolmoinen Lauri
112 Wakan Tanka FIN-14406 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 Kaplas Jari
Belov Vladimir, Saavalainen Tiina
113 Flüggå?nk?€chiœßøl?ên FIN 14352 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat RY Soukka Nico
Aalto Esko, Kokko Petri
114 Judit Polgár 13561 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 N Huuskonen Matti
Huuskonen Maija, Ruotsalainen Mikko, Reinman Valtteri
115 Blueship FIN-8782 FinR 4 Finngulf 33 mod 0,9271 JVS silvonen markku
ahonen Jukka, dediu henri, Dediu horace, kilpiä jukka
116 Hempukka FIN-718 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 Veli-Matti Lepistö
Pasini Marco, Ahonen Kimmo