30.7.2021 17:30:12

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari
10 Selena FIN-6322 Retkiluokka Inferno 28 0,8778 TePS Glans Ismo
Glans Greetta, Maja Patric, Touko Lotta
11 Pelagia Fin6933 Retkiluokka Lohi34 1,1300 JVS Leinonen Sepppo
Marola Juha, Almeida Pedro, Leinonen Niko
12 Aliida Fin-11363 Retkiluokka Jeanneau 33 i 0,0000 Tps Junttila Hannu
Laurila Mari, Laurila Aki, Rentola Maija
13 Ensemble L-5901 Retkiluokka Artina 33 0,0000 LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka
14 Amoriina FIN-11391 Retkiluokka Hanse 375 0,9741 TePS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni
15 Charlotta S-1352 Retkiluokka Vindö 30 0,0000 Teps Nousiainen Osmo
Virtanen Lea, Kokko Seppo
16 Tango L-2093 Retkiluokka Maxi84 0,0000 TePS Seppälä Kari
Pihlajasaari Juho, Kostiainen Olli, Kostianen Jussi
17 Rozanne FIN-2524 Retkiluokka Sunwind 29 0,0000 PPPS Lehto Timo
Lehto Teemu, Lehto Sami, Toukola Tommi
18 Salla 6159 Retkiluokka Jokker 27 0,0000 LPS Ahava Pasi
Melanen Juhani, Krohn Thomas
19 Helmi FIN M-125 Retkiluokka Corsair 760 0,0000 SSS Tuominen Mauri
Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani, Tuominen Joel
20 Sofia FIN-3419 Retkiluokka Finn Express 741 0,0000 TePS Perttilä Marko
Perttilä Vilma, Koskinen Atte, Lehtinen Markku
21 Nancy S-286 Retkiluokka Bianca 28 0,0000 Asikkalan pursiseura Parikka erno
Hillu Mikko, Vainio Osmo
25 Toutain FIN-1907 FinR 1 Sonata 7 0,7525 TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
26 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 FinR 2 Finnflyer 27 0,8228 HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
27 Wanda FIN-1489 FinR 1 Finn 26 0,7858 JVS Sillanpää Mikko
, Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Lauri, Kasurinen Kaisli
28 Tuulipursi L-3423 FinR 1 Finn 26 0,7858 LPS Juhola Kristiina
Tamminen Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, Strang Anna-stina
29 Eulalia FIN-1468 FinR 1 Misil II 0,7936 APS Haapanen Jaakko
Haapanen Mikko, Soininvaara Mikko
30 AnnSofie FIN 83 FinR 1 Hai 0,8059 TePS Jauhiainen Hannu
Piela Ari, Kärnä Esa
33 Regina FIN-579 FinR 2 Botnia 6 0,8577 JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
34 Matilda II FIN-826 FinR 2 Shipman 28 0,8400 RauV Suviola Teuvo
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Mikael, Suviola Helmi, Suviola Vilho, Suviola Toivo
35 Karoliina FIN-1693 FinR 2 Hydro 0,8592 HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, , Jukka Hietanen, Miia Hietanen
36 Yagal FIN-1601 FinR 2 Finn Flyer 27r 0,8381 PP-SS Argillander Janne
, Salmensuu Eetu, Gale Henri, Paloniitty Neea, Sinivaara Katariina
37 Albatross FIN-1364 FinR 3 Targa 96 0,8620 TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari, Hyvönen Joni
38 Suvituuli FIN-744 FinR 2 Laxmarin 30 0,8511 LPS Tyyskä Jarno
Tyyskä Pia, Tyyskä Toni, Tyyskä Dan
39 Anni FIN-7518 FinR 2 Maxi Fenix 0,8543 AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Partanen Eero
40 Munja sunship ll Fin2744 FinR 2 Finexpres83 0,8380 jvs Vallius Henry
Kemiläinen Erkki, Kemiläinen Aino, Vallius Linnea
44 Manatee (ex Eläköön) FIN-8486 Avoin luokka Artina 29 0,0000 Asikkalan pursiseura Erkola Pekka
Erkola Janni, Erkola Jesse, Keinonen Antti, Kunnas Nina
45 Sophie Fin-4729 FinR 4 Maxi Mixer 0,9189 JäPs Rantala Pekka
Rantala Taina, Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Sakari
46 Henriitta FIN-8324 FinR 3 Sunwind 311 0,8807 PPPS Wilén Jari
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Suokas Noora, Oksanen Mona
47 Echo FIN-47145 FinR 3 Impala 35 0,8981 APS Tast Panu
Pakarinen Timo, Karevaara Marko, Eloranta Aki, Paavilainen Matti
48 Vilana² FIN-10370 FinR 3 Bavaria 30 cr 0,8816 JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Ala-Mononen Aleksi, Kovanen Pauli, Keinonen Matti
49 Blanca FIN-7551 FinR 3 Inferno 28 0,8778 LPS Puustinen Marjaana
Lindström Annukka, Kavén Salla, Hirvonen Soili, Närkki Miia, Vartio Kaisa
50 Meritte FIN-6063 FinR 3 Sunwind 311 0,8807 APS Mäkinen Hannu
51 Sting 94 FinR 3 Albin express 0,8609 Tehin pursiseura Muuronen Elias
Muuronen Elias, Hyöky Göran, Muuronen Esa, Hyöky Riina
52 Onff L-4390 FinR 4 H-323 0,9119 APS Rantala Börje
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
53 Skywalker FIN-1629 FinR 3 FinnFlyer31 Cr 0,8890 HeiPs Skyttä Vesa
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, , Peltonen Juha
54 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 FinR 3 Inferno 29 0,8921 JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, , Lindström Riikka, Leppänen Matti
56 Albertiina FIN-2289 FinR 4 Banner 28 Raser 0,9329 LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Annakaisa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
57 EkoTeko FIN-11219 FinR 4 Seaquest 36 RP 1,0391 TaPS Valolahti Matti
Miikkulainen Juha, Vainio Juha, Kahrola Saila, Nikula Helmi, Inkinen Mika, Selin Maria, Tarula Samuli
58 Namu FIN-742 Urheiluveneet Melges-24 0,9958 LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Tommola Tuomas
59 Elina FIN-10938 FinR 4 Dufour 325 0,9138 JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Janhonen Laura, Haimi Paavo
60 Blueship FIN-8782 FinR 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 0,9228 JVS silvonen Markku
Dediu Horace, Eerola Hanna, Wikgren Jan,
61 Slipfree FIN-11819 FinR 4 Dufour 34LR 0,9421 JVS Välimäki Harri
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruuska Tommi, Aartolahti Antti
62 New Deal FIN-6576 FinR 4 Inferno 31 0,9113 LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Selin Jorma, Lindroos Pekka
63 Saphira FIN-128 FinR 4 SAFIR 0,9383 TePS Makkonen Hannu
Linkopuu Tom, , Linkopuu Elina
64 Filao FIN-11887 FinR 4 Beneteau First 35.7 0,9474 TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Tuomainen Niina, Viitala Veikka, Rajamäki Iina
65 Aino FIN-3382 FinR 4 Guyline 95 0,9039 JVS Nurminen Juho
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Pekko, Nurminen Eero, Airaksinen Jani, Kantola Eemeli,
66 Lola of Cowes FIN-16966 FinR 4 X-362 Classic 0,9880 APS Mäkinen Eerikki
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Mäkinen Hannu, Mäkinen Terttu
67 RoXina FIN-9699 FinR 4 X-332 0,9579 LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Tsutsunen Roope, Simola Valtteri
68 Das Boot FIN-11513 FinR 4 Salona 38 1,0141 JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko
Hinkkanen Johanna, Hinkkanen Eetu, Juutilainen Kimmo, Niemelä Hannu, Aavisto Jari
70 DynaStar FIN-9983 FinR 4 Dynamic-35 1,0195 JVS Lilja Ilkka
puhalainen mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Puhalainen Mea, Puhalainen Noa, Lilja Ilari
71 Tiira FIN-3114 FinR 4 Siesta 32 0,9088 PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Poutiainen Hannu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi
72 Accelerando FIN-5591 FinR 4 Still 900 0,9227 JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Kulonen Mervi, Riihonen Kauno, Kröger Veli-Pekka
73 Celavie FIN-8839 FinR 4 Wind 328 0,9505 HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
74 Shango FIN-8875 FinR 4 X-79 0,9025 JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Sakari, Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto
75 Blue Venture FIN-9853 FinR 4 X-99 0,9863 HVS Porkka Antti
Ihamäki Jukka, Juntunen Raimo, Parkkinen Jarno, Parkkinen Jukka
76 Riley L3791 FinR 4 First35 0,9706 LPS Harju Matias
Harju Nina, Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jesper, Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Pancho
77 Carmencita FIN-4311 FinR 4 Maestro 35 0,9485 HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
78 Evita FIN-5788 FinR 4 Selection 37 0,9913 PP-SS Hietanen Mikko
Salonen Aleksi, Naukkarinen Siiri, Karsten Aimo, Marttila Perttu, Wilhelms Martti, Wilhelms Amanda, Niemelä Markus, ,
79 Papu FIN8084 FinR 4 Sunwind 30 0,9216 HVS Kaijanen, Sami
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Kotro Marita
80 Gamma FIN-14638 Lightning Lightning 1,0000 TP Leppänen Arttu
Donner Julius, Bollström Joonas
81 Kikka 5552 Lightning Lightning 1,0000 WSF Pettersson Mikael
Niiranen Osmo, Virta Olli
82 Burgundy IV FIN-15415 Lightning Lightning 1,0000 TP Risto Pesola
Kämäräinen Henri, Valonen Arttu
83 Burgundy III FIN-15331 Lightning Lightning 1,0000 TP Pesola Sakari
Tolvanen Arttu, Kuisma Saara
84 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning Lightning 1,0000 JVS Salminen Samppa J
Luumi Heikki, Ahola Janne
85 Lola L-12908 Lightning Lightning 1,0000 JVS Tuomas Nurmi
Lilja Henrik, Lilja Patrik
86 Judit Polgár 13561 Lightning Lightning 1,0000 N Huuskonen Matti
, Ruotsalainen Minttu, Ruotsalainen Mikko
87 Flüggå?nk?€chiœßøl?ên FIN 14352 Lightning Lightning 1,0000 Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat RY Soukka Nico
Nieminen Jarkko, Cusack Johnny
90 Nita FIN-2625 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8380 JVS Jalli Ilari
Eloranta Sampsa, Jalli Ari, Eloranta Henri
91 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8380 LPS Anttila Juha
Mattila Pertti, Uusitalo Pekka, Mattila Olli
92 Bertta FIN 2131 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8380 JVS Niemi Reijo
Hintsa Jari, Hintsa Kaapro
93 Rosita 42 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8380 PPPS Kuorikoski Joonas
Peuranheimo Peik, Saari Arttu, Rytkönen Lauri
95 Elle II FIN-866 H-vene H-Vene 0,8263 EMK Talvitie Henrikki
Talvitie Jarno, Talvitie Elsa
96 For Sail FIN-863 H-vene H 0,8263 JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Taavitsainen Heikki, Kolomainen Lauri
97 Lotus 2 Fin- 879 H-vene H vene 0,8263 Espoon Merenkävijät Valtari Kai
Valtari Jari, Eklund Henrik
98 Meri Kalhu FIN-548 H-vene H 0,8263 DMSK Lukkari Juha
Hakala Merja, Saari Mika
99 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 JVS Koho Mikko
Kanninen Antti, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
100 Muru FIN-899 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 LPS Boman Juhani
Utter Timo, Saarinen Timo, Salo Juhani
101 jias fin-563 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 HVS kaven jorma
Kavén Jouni, Sikiö Timo
103 Minna FIN-638 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
104 Ankanpoika III FIN-855 H-vene H-vene 0,8263 Lahden purjehdusseura Salonen Jaakko
Virtanen Lauri, Virtanen Kimi, Alitalo Emppu
105 Aaltojen kukka FIN 12050 Urheiluveneet Omavalmiste 0,9164 JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sillanpää Jarkko, N N
106 Patu FIN-289 Urheiluveneet Melges 24 0,9976 TaPS Turunen Ville
Turunen Eemeli, Harju Joonas, Joutsen Jari, Tuominen Oula-Matti
107 Mimosa FIN-529 Urheiluveneet Melges 24 (mod) 0,9922 ESF Mattsson Jan
Leppänen Anni, Külaots Reino, Ahlnäs Karen
108 No Worries FIN-11781 Urheiluveneet Phileas 5.70 open 0,8442 APS Arjanne Jyrki
Kariola Anssi, Pihlaja Kimmo
109 J70 TAPS SAILING SENTER Gbr 128 Urheiluveneet J 70 0,9213 Taps Lähteenkorva Otto
Rajamäki Teemu, Isotalo Tero, Teräsmies Tommi
110 Eclipse FIN-12067 Urheiluveneet Farr 30 1,0562 Heips Hillberg Petri
Kirjavainen Jukka, Joona Riikka, Moliis Sanna, Haartti Julius, Lindblom William, Andersson Katariina
111 Tigru Fin-10738 Urheiluveneet Ft-10 1,1025 JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Hokkanen Ville, Ylönen Olga, Vanhala Aki, Korkeila Jaakko, Jokinen Ari
112 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet Over 33 1,2038 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Harri, Honkavaara Pekka, Alitalo Tomi, Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Tuominen Tuukka, Heinonen Kim, Salo Panu
113 Chip FIN-3674 Urheiluveneet Banner 23 racer 0,9446 LPS Makkula Emil
Niemi Andreas, Eskola Pekka, Riipinen Aleksi, Poikolainen Markus, Koskinen Veeti
115 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka E- Scow 0,0000 V-71 Raita Raimo
Myrskyranta Ari, Kulmala Mika, Nurmela Juha
116 Nevertheless 11739 Retkiluokka Bavaria 38 0,9001 JVS ja ASS Lajunen Heimo
Lajunen Akseli, Lajunen Samppa, Lajunen Olli, Lajunen Jarmo, Sinijärvi Markus
117 Raili FIN-30 Avoin luokka 6mR 0,0000 HSS Korkman Kari
Lieto Jarmo, Kiho Jani, Nisunen Petteri, Solla Jaakob
118 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka Farrier F-31 0,0000 JVS Vanhala Jari
Toikkanen Mikko, Pudas Vesa
160 Avenla Oy Urheiluveneet Avenla 0,0002 Oy Avenla