10.8.2022 1:03:06

Viralliset tulokset, FinR-aika, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 74 / 74
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari Purj.aika FinRating
1. 22 Toutain FIN-1907 FinR 1 Sonata 7 0,7549 TePS Kaitila Ilkka 15:58:24 12:30:36
Asiala Mikko, Mäkipää Veikko
2. 60 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 FinR 3 Inferno 29 0,8895 JVS Hämäläinen Heikki 13:56:57 12:37:27
Ahola Kalle, Leppänen Matti
3. 53 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 JVS Koho Mikko 15:02:15 12:41:40
Kanninen Antti, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
4. 50 Ankanpoika 3 Fin - 885 H-vene H - Vene 0,8199 LPS Salonen Jaakko 15:32:22 13:11:47
Virtanen Kimi, Sandell Jussi, Nyman Aksel
5. 54 Elle II FIN-866 H-vene H-Vene 0,8199 LPS Talvitie Henrikki 15:32:23 13:11:48
Talvitie Veikko, Kytönen Petteri
6. 24 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 FinR 1 Finnflyer 27 0,8183 HeiPS Santala Juha 15:39:46 13:17:39
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
7. 51 Muru FIN-899 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 LPS Boman Juhani 15:38:38 13:18:03
Utter Timo, Salo Juhani, Sandell Lasse
8. 64 TaraComplex6 FIN-53 FinR 3 5.5 M 0,8967 LPS Juhonen Roope 14:34:17 13:20:33
Heikkilä Janne, Puuperä marianna,
9. 77 Plan B FIN-10060 FinR 4 Elan 31 0,9059 APS Sipponen Jalmari 14:34:15 13:27:46
Hiltunen Juha, Juden Topi, Sipponen Valtteri
10. 90 Eclipse FIN-12067 Urheiluveneet Farr 30 1,0553 Heips Hillberg Petri 12:56:43 13:30:15
Kirjavainen Jukka, Andersson Katariina, Kalliomäki Janne, Lundström Petter, Stenroos Maria, Eskola Pekka
11. 55 Cascade FIN-961 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 JVS Winqvist Stefan 15:52:10 13:31:35
Ahonen Juha, Renvall Alf
12. 106 Nike FIN-270 H-vene Hai 0,8199 LPS Talvitie Jarno 15:59:23 13:38:48
Martikainen Mika, Kotro Juha-Pekka
13. 31 Merisiili FIN-738 FinR 2 Albin Express 0,8589 APS Lusila Niilo 15:26:21 13:41:13
Huovinen Antti, Salo Markus, Valonen Vesa
14. 71 Das Boot FIN-11513 FinR 4 Salona 38R 1,0176 JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 13:31:10 13:42:14
Hinkkanen Johanna, Hinkkanen Eetu, Niemelä Hannu, Aavisto Jari, Siik Olli, Lind Jorma
15. 61 Shango FIN-8875 FinR 3 X-79 0,8970 JVS Nurmi Heikki 14:58:21 13:44:52
Nurmi Sakari, Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto, Echevarria Roberto
16. 101 RePeto FIN-59 Urheiluveneet Beneteau 25 Platu 0,9276 NJK Astrom Peik 14:38:45 13:48:48
Tuompo Joonas, Uusivirta Heidi, Pasik Michal
17. 111 ForSail FIN-863 H-vene H 0,8199 JVS Karhusaari Vesa 16:10:56 13:50:21
SuutariJääskö Eeli, Kolmoinen Lauri
18. 78 Accelerando FIN-5591 FinR 4 Still 900 0,9036 JVS Pöyhönen Markku 14:58:45 13:50:28
Sallinen Petri, Kulonen Mervi, Pölkki Vesa, Leinonen Seppo
19. 92 Mimosa FIN-529 Urheiluveneet Melges 24 (mod) 1,0034 ESF Mattsson Jan 13:48:45 13:50:55
Leppänen Anni, Külaots Reino, Ahlnäs Karen
20. 76 Celavie FIN-8839 FinR 4 Wind 328 0,9501 HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 14:25:52 13:52:15
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Ylitalo Sauli, Aho Lassi
21. 39 Blåbär FIN-1039 FinR 2 Albin Express 0,8589 JVS Strömmer Juho 15:38:42 13:53:34
Strömmer Juho, Wikgren Jan, Nurmela Kirsikka, Saarikoski Olli, Saarikoski Kaarlo
22. 38 Celeste FIN -296 FinR 2 Albin Express 0,8589 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 15:42:36 13:57:28
Peippo Paavo, Malmström Kari
23. 72 RoXina FIN-9699 FinR 4 X-332 0,9572 LPS Kallio Teemu 14:27:17 13:58:40
Kallio Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Ojala Petri, Vilkman Joonas
24. 110 Aleksantra SWE-61 FinR 4 Dehler 38C 1,0275 TePS Hotakainen Kai 13:45:00 14:02:08
Hotakainen Irja, Tervakangas Konsta, Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Martin, Karttunen Taru
25. 89 Slipfree FIN-11819 FinR 4 Dufour 34LR 0,9372 JVS Välimäki Harri 14:45:36 14:02:43
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruuska Tommi, Ruosteinen Mixu, Aartolahti Antti
26. 56 Elvis FIN-465 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 LPS Olli Kyyhkynen 16:25:55 14:05:20
Leinonen Jari, Liisanantti Harri
27. 87 Kerttu FIN-844 FinR 4 J80 0,9355 TePS Tommola Hannu 14:49:29 14:05:21
Niemelä Pasi, Rantanen Jani
28. 30 Anni FIN-7518 FinR 2 Maxi Fenix 0,8504 LVS Peltokorpi Päiviö 16:06:58 14:14:23
Partanen Mikko, Haataja Matti, Peltokorpi Lotta
29. 33 Karoliina FIN-1693 FinR 2 Hydro 0,8555 HeiPS Ilola Heikki 16:08:07 14:20:01
Vesa Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Miia Hietanen, Aaltonen Matti, Ilola Essi
30. 104 Albertiina FIN-2289 FinR 4 Banner 28 Raser 0,9058 LPS Mäkelä Eetu 15:28:33 14:22:00
Ojala Heikki, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
31. 82 Echo FIN-47145 FinR 4 Impala 35 0,9099 APS Tast Panu 15:27:17 14:23:55
Paavilainen Matti, Ojala Heli, Kivisilta Kimmo
32. 107 Sting 94 FinR 2 Albin express 0,8589 Tehin pursiseura Muuronen Elias 16:09:58 14:24:50
Lilja Patrik, Lilja Henrik, Nurmi Tuomas
33. 91 J70 TAPS SAILING SENTER Gbr 128 Urheiluveneet J 70 0,9221 Taps Lähteenkorva Otto 15:19:41 14:25:37
Lehtonen Antti, Isotalo Tero, Lehtonen Karo
34. 105 EkoTeko FIN-11219 FinR 4 Seaquest 36 RP 1,0315 TaPS Valolahti Matti 14:07:19 14:26:52
Vainio Juha, Kahrola Saila, Nikula Helmi, Inkinen Mika
35. 96 Patu FIN-289 Urheiluveneet Melges 24 0,9987 TaPS Turunen Ville 14:29:10 14:28:20
Turunen Eemeli, Harju Joonas, Tuominen Oula-Matti
36. 34 Vimma FIN-893 FinR 2 Albin Express 0,8528 APS Pynnönen Jukka 16:19:10 14:28:42
Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Mirja, Pynnönen Kati, Karjalainen Liia
37. 84 Lola of Cowes FIN-16966 FinR 4 X-362 Classic 0,9606 APS Mäkinen Eerikki 14:57:38 14:31:23
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Toivonen Juha, Toivonen Onni
38. 79 Onff L-4390 FinR 4 H-323 0,9044 APS Rantala Börje 15:42:02 14:34:23
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
39. 83 Filao FIN-11887 FinR 4 Beneteau First 35.7 0,9506 TaPS Rellman Ismo 15:07:41 14:34:25
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Viitala Veikka, Rajamäki Iina
40. 94 Ursula GBR -1 Urheiluveneet J 70 0,9221 SC Tampereen Pursiseura Rajamäki Teemu 15:28:57 14:34:53
Pohjalainen Sara, Kalliomäki Mikko, Nousiainen Esa
41. 95 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet Lutra 25 0,9960 SP Juva Ilkka 14:39:44 14:37:10
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Voutilainen Kimmo
42. 115 Blueship FIN-8782 FinR 4 Finngulf 33 mod 0,9271 JVS silvonen markku 15:31:01 14:40:42
ahonen Jukka, dediu henri, Dediu horace, kilpiä jukka
43. 86 Lettu FIN-9980 FinR 4 First 36,7 1,0016 Teps Hinskala Juha 14:40:10 14:41:11
Hinskala Onni, Airola Atte, Airola Leevi, Von Bonsdorff Henrik
44. 99 Namu FIN-253 Urheiluveneet Melges-24 0,9987 LPS Sorvali Jukka 14:44:27 14:43:37
Uoti Pekka, Tommola Tuomas
45. 70 Blue Venture FIN-9853 FinR 4 X-99 0,9839 HVS Porkka Antti 14:56:57 14:46:29
Ihamäki Jukka, Juntunen Raimo, Parkkinen Jarno, Parkkinen Jukka
46. 75 Carmencita FIN-4311 FinR 4 Maestro 35 0,9490 HVS Kalojärvi Juha 15:24:55 14:50:31
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
47. 67 Kesäheila H-vene A60574 0,8199 Lahden purjehdusseura Uimonen Viiri 17:15:51 14:55:16
Ollberg Liisa, Uimonen Teemu, Haapanen Kuutti
48. 116 Hempukka FIN-718 H-vene H-vene 0,8199 Veli-Matti Lepistö 17:17:30 14:56:55
Pasini Marco, Ahonen Kimmo
49. 74 Isola II FIN-084 FinR 4 Sunwind 30 0,9231 JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko 15:55:21 15:02:02
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka
50. 85 Evita FIN-5877 FinR 4 Selection 37 0,9886 Pp-ss Lassila Ville 15:20:22 15:12:59
Wilhelms Martti, Kontula Martti, Metso Matti, Marttila Perttu, Jääskeläinen Jukka, Iitti Pietu
51. 109 New Deal FIN-6576 FinR 4 Inferno 31 0,9113 LPS Heikkilä Pasi 16:17:02 15:14:44
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Pekka, Lindroos Pekka, Haapanen Harry
52. 66 Vilana² FIN-10370 FinR 3 Bavaria 30 cr 0,8766 JVS Kautto Ari 16:49:17 15:19:11
Ylitolva Tony, Alamononen Aleksi, Keinonen Matti, Leppänen Antti,
53. 80 Saphira FIN-128 FinR 4 SAFIR 0,9460 TePS Makkonen Hannu 15:57:41 15:21:09
Linkopuu Tom, Linkopuu Elina
54. 102 Tigru Fin-10738 Urheiluveneet Ft-10 1,1017 JVS Vartiainen Hannu 14:24:52 15:23:57
Jokinen Ari, Korkeila Jaakko, Hirvensalo Ari, Korkeila Rasmus, Räisänen Peppiina
55. 73 DynaStar FIN-9983 FinR 4 Dynamic-35 1,0259 JVS Lilja Ilkka 15:29:34 15:45:43
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Noa
56. 47 Mariet 2002 Finn Express 83 FE83 0,8324 Lehtola Akseli 17:54:46 15:45:54
Laasasenaho Ida, Lius Jarmo, Mäkinen Hannu
57. 48 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8324 LPS Anttila Juha 18:07:42 15:58:50
Uusitalo Pekka, Mattila Olli, Mattila Pepe
58. 35 Augusta NF 9777 FinR 2 NF-30 0,8583 Ala-Keiteleen pursiseura Pekonen Samu 17:52:05 16:06:25
Eskelinen Laura, Hannula Tero, Kentta Matti
59. 36 Albatross FIN-1364 FinR 2 Targa 96 (mod) 0,8597 TePS Nuutinen Pekka 17:58:55 16:14:28
Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari, Nuutinen Aarne
60. 40 Yagal FIN-1601 FinR 2 Finn Flyer 27r 0,8319 PP-SS Argillander Janne 18:32:25 16:23:06
Salmensuu Eetu, Gale Henri, Paloniitty Neea, Laurell Joni
61. 23 Tuulipursi L-3423 FinR 1 Finn 26 0,7975 LPS Juhola Kristiina 19:06:21 16:23:51
Mäki Kati, TuelIn Linn, Tamminen Taina
62. 46 Merengue FIN-3170 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8324 APS Koponen Jarmo 18:37:27 16:28:35
Arrenius Paula, Markkanen Aatu
63. 45 Bertta FIN 2131 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,8324 JVS Niemi Reijo 19:20:48 17:11:56
Hintsa Jari, Hintsa Kaapro
64. 81 Aino FIN-3382 FinR 4 Guyline 95 0,9001 JVS Nurminen Juho 18:33:23 17:22:21
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Pekko, Nurminen Eero, Airaksinen Jani
65. 93 Aaltojen kukka FIN 12050 Urheiluveneet Omavalmiste 0,9072 JäPS Tyllilä Kari 19:31:34 18:26:06
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Arttu, Sillanpää Jarkko
66. 25 Telkkä FIN-1446 FinR 1 FIN 26 0,7801 Partiopurjehtijat Sutinen Timo 22:37:24 19:37:00
Nivala Iisakki, Herola Matti, Kinnunen Topi
67. 65 Santa Fe FIN-4075 FinR 3 Targa 101 0,8990 KöyPS Laukkanen Juha 22:21:11 21:09:17
Laukkanen Miia, , Peltonen Pertti, Pajunen Joonas, Rautio Jarmo, Itkonen Ville,
DNS 57 Lotus 2 Fin- 879 H-vene H vene 0,8199 Espoon Merenkävijät Valtari Kai DNS
Valtari Jari, Eklund Henrik
DNF 62 Selena FIN-6322 FinR 3 Inferno 28 0,8750 TePS Glans Ismo DNF
Glans Greetta, Kansonen Pertti, Maja Patric, Pirkkalainen minnaleena
DNS 63 Meritte FIN-6063 FinR 3 Sunwind 311 0,8780 APS Mäkinen Hannu DNS
DNF 32 Manatee FIN-8486 FinR 1 Artina 29 0,8094 Asikkalan pursiseura Erkola Pekka DNF
Erkola Janni, Erkola Jesse, Keinonen Antti,
DNF 108 Suvituuli FIN-744 FinR 2 Laxmarin 30 0,8513 LPS Tyyskä Jarno DNF
Tyyskä Pia, Tyyskä Dan, Tyyskä Robert, Simola Hugo
DNF 88 Riley L3791 FinR 4 First35 0,9701 LPS Harju Matias DNF
Harju Nina, Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jesper, Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Pancho
DNF 100 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet Over 33 1,3285 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri DNF
Lyden Anssi, Baggström Christer, Alitalo Tomi, Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Alitalo Emilia, Heinonen Kim, Rinkinen Mikko